Экстралига
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Caelum Stal Gorzów
41:49Włókniarz Częstochowa :
9. Peter Karlsson - 6 (3,w,3,0)
10. Rafał Szombierski - 1 (0,1,0,-)
11. Jonas Davidsson - 9+1 (1,0,1,2,3,2*)
12. Sławomir Drabik - 8 (3,3,0,2,0)
13. Rune Holta - 13+1 (2,3,3,1*,3,1)
14. Borys Miturski - 0 (d,-,-,-,-)
15. Tai Woffinden - 4+1 (2,1*,1,0,0)
Caelum Stal Gorzów:
1. Nicki Pedersen - 10+1 (2,2,2,2,2*)
2. Matej Zagar - 3+3 (1*,1*,1*,0)
3. Tomasz Gapiński - 7+1 (0,2,1*,3,1)
4. David Ruud - 5 (2,0,2,1,0)
5. Tomasz Gollob - 14+1 (3,2*,3,3,3)
6. Paweł Zmarzlik - 1 (1,-,-,-,-)
7. Przemysław Pawlicki - 9+2 (3,0,3,2*,1*)
Bieg po biegu:
1.(66,18) Pawlicki, Woffinden, Zmarzlik, Miturski (d4) 2:4
2.(65,10) Karlsson, Pedersen, Zagar, Szombierski 3:3 (5:7)
3.(65,51) Drabik, Ruud, Davidsson, Gapiński 4:2 (9:9)
4.(64,80) Gollob, Holta, Woffinden, Pawlicki 3:3 (12:12)
5.(66,22) Drabik, Pedersen, Zagar, Davidsson 3:3 (15:15)
6.(65,39) Holta, Gapiński, Woffinden, Ruud 4:2 (19:17)
7.(65,73) Pawlicki, Gollob, Szombierski, Karlsson (w/u) 1:5 (20:22)
8.(64,96) Holta, Pedersen, Zagar, Woffinden 3:3 (23:25)
9.(65,17) Karlsson, Ruud, Gapiński, Szombierski 3:3 (26:28)
10.(65,06) Gollob, Pawlicki, Davidsson, Drabik 1:5 (27:33)
11.(65,39) Gapiński, Davidsson, Holta, Zagar 3:3 (30:36)
12.(64,94) Davidsson, Pedersen, Pawlicki, Woffinden 3:3 (33:39)
13.(65,24) Gollob, Drabik, Ruud, Karlsson 2:4 (35:43)
14.(65,15) Holta, Davidsson, Gapiński, Ruud 5:1 (40:44)
15.(65,32) Gollob, Pedersen, Holta, Drabik 1:5
(41:49)
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Unia Leszno
39:51Unia Leszno - 51
1. Jarosław Hampel - 10+2 (2*,2*,3,3,-)
2. Troy Batchelor - 8+1 (3,3,2*,0,0)
3. Janusz Kołodziej - 12+1 (3,3,2*,1,3)
4. Damian Baliński - 9+2 (2*,2*,3,1,1)
5. Leigh Adams - 8 (3,2,3,0)
6. Jurica Pavlic - 2+1 (1*,0,1,0)
7. Sławomir Musielak - 2 (2,0,0)
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 39
9. Greg Hancock - 9+2 (1,3,0,2*,2*,1)
10. Rafał Dobrucki - 9+1 (t,1,1,3,1*,3)
11. Grzegorz Zengota - 2 (0,0,2,-)
12. Fredrik Lindgren - 2 (1,1,0,-,-)
13. Piotr Protasiewicz - 10+1 (2,1,u,2*,3,2)
14. Patryk Dudek - 7+1 (3,1*,0,1,2)
15. Łukasz Sówka - 0 (0,0)
Bieg po biegu:
1. Dudek, Musielak, Pavlic, Sówka 3:3 (3:3)
2. Batchelor, Hampel, Hancock, Sówka (Dobrucki - t) 1:5 (4:8)
3. Kołodziej, Baliński, Lindgren, Zengota 1:5 (5:13)
4. Adams, Protasiewicz, Dudek, Pavlic 3:3 (8:16)
5. Batchelor, Hampel, Lindgren, Zengota 1:5 (9:21)
6. Kołodziej, Baliński, Protasiewicz, Dudek 1:5 (10:26)
7. Hancock, Adams, Dobrucki, Musielak 4:2 (14:28)
8. Hampel, Batchelor, Dudek, Protasiewicz (u) 1:5 (15:33)
9. Baliński, Kołodziej, Dobrucki, Hancock 1:5 (16:38)
10. Adams, Zengota, Pavlic, Lindgren 2:4 (18:42)
11. Dobrucki, Protasiewicz, Kołodziej, Batchelor 5:1 (23:43)
12. Hampel, Dudek, Dobrucki, Pavlic 3:3 (26:46)
13. Protasiewicz, Hancock, Baliński, Adams 5:1 (31:47)
14. Dobrucki, Hancock, Baliński, Batchelor 5:1 (36:48)
15. Kołodziej, Protasiewicz, Hancock, Musielak 3:3
(39:51)
Tauron Azoty Tarnów - Unibax Toruń
матч отмененPolonia Bydgoszcz - Betard WTS Wrocław
39:51
Betard WTS Wrocław - 51
1. Leon Madsen - 5+1 (2*,0,3,0)
2. Daniel Jeleniewski - 6 (3,3,0,0)
3. Piotr Świderski - 9+2 (0,2*,2*,3,2)
4. Kenneth Bjerre - 12 (2,3,3,3,1)
5. Jason Crump - 10+1 (1,1,3,2*,3)
6. Maciej Janowski - 8 (3,3,0,1,1)
7. Patryk Kociemba - 1 (1)
Polonia Bydgoszcz -39
9. Antonio Lindbaeck - 8+1 (0,2*,0,2,1,3)
10. Emil Sajfutdinow - 0 (ZZ)
11. Grzegorz Walasek - 3+1 (1,1*,1,0)
12. Robert Kościecha - 14+1 (3,2,3,2,2*,0,2)
13. Andreas Jonsson - 6+2 (1,2,1,1*,1*,0)
14. Szymon Woźniak - 8 (2,0,0,2,3,1)
15. Mikołaj Curyło - 0 (0)
Bieg po biegu:
1. Janowski, Woźniak, Kociemba, Curyło 2:4
2. Jeleniewski, Madsen, Jonsson, Lindbaeck 1:5 (3:9)
3. Kościecha, Bjerre, Walasek, Świderski 4:2 (7:11)
4. Janowski, Jonsson, Crump, Woźniak 2:4 (9:15)
5. Jeleniewski, Kościecha, Walasek, Madsen 3:3 (12:18)
6. Bjerre, Świderski, Jonsson, Woźniak 1:5 (13:23)
7. Kościecha, Lindbaeck, Crump, Janowski 5:1(18:24)
8. Madsen, Woźniak, Jonsson, Jeleniewski 3:3 (21:27)
9. Bjerre, Świderski, Walasek, Lindbaeck 1:5 (22:32)
10. Crump, Kościecha, Janowski, Walasek 2:4 (24:36)
11. Świderski, Lindbaeck, Jonsson, Jeleniewski 3:3 (27:39)
12. Woźniak, Kościecha, Janowski, Madsen 5:1 (32:40)
13. Bjerre, Crump, Lindbaeck, Kościecha 1:5 (33:45)
14. Lindbaeck, Świderski, Woźniak, Jeleniewski 4:2 (37:47)
15. Crump, Kościecha, Bjerre, Jonsson 2:4 (39:51)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Лига
Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk - PSŻ Lechma Poznań
40:49Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk 40:
9. Tobias Kroner -
8 (2,3,2,1,0,0)
10. Thomas H. Jonasson -
8+1 (d,0,3,2*,3)
11. Dawid Stachyra -
5 (w,0,1,3,1)
12. Renat Gafurov -
13 (w,1,3,3,3,3)
13. Paweł Hlib -
2 (2,u,-,-)
14. Damian Sperz -
3 (2,1,-,-,d)
15. Matej Kus -
1 (0,1,0)
PSŻ Lechma Poznań 49:
1. Mateusz Szczepaniak -
9+2 (1,2*,3,2,1*)
2. Norbert Kościuch -
10 (3,3,1,1,2)
3. Adam Skórnicki -
6+1 (2,2*,2,0)
4. Tyron Proctor -
9+1 (3,3,t,1*,2)
5. Robert Miśkowiak -
6+1 (3,1*,d,2,w)
6. Damian Celmer -
4 (3,w,-,-,1)
7. Adrian Szewczykowski -
5 (1,2,2)
Bieg po biegu:
1. Kościuch, Kroner, Szczepaniak, Jonasson (d4) 2:4
2. Celmer, Sperz, Szewczykowski, Kus 2:4 (4:8)
3. Proctor, Skórnicki, Stachyra (w/su), Gafurov (w/2 min.)
0:5 (4:13)
4. Miśkowiak, Hlib, Sperz, Celmer (w/u4) 3:3 (7:16)
5. Kościuch, Szczepaniak, Gafurov, Stachyra 1:5 (8:21)
6. Proctor, Skórnicki, Kus, Hlib (u4) 1:5 (9:26)
7. Kroner, Szewczykowski, Miśkowiak, Jonasson 3:3 (12:29)
8. Szczepaniak, Kroner, Kościuch, Kus 2:4 (14:33)
9. Jonasson, Skórnicki, Kroner, Proctor (t) 4:2 (18:35)
10. Gafurov, Szewczykowski, Stachyra, Miśkowiak (d4) 4:2
(22:37)
11. Gafurov, Jonasson, Kościuch, Skórnicki 5:1 (27:38)
12. Stachyra, Szczepaniak, Celmer, Sperz (d4) 3:3 (30:41)
13. Gafurov, Miśkowiak, Proctor, Kroner 3:3 (33:44)
14. Jonasson, Proctor, Stachyra, Miśkowiak (w/su) 4:2 (37:46)
15. Gafurov, Kościuch, Szczepaniak, Kroner 3:3 (40:49)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Marma Hadykówka Rzeszów
56:34Lokomotiv Daugavpils 56:
9. Grigorij Łaguta -
12+1 (3,3,3,2*,1)
10. Wiaczesław Gieruckis -
0 (0,-,-,-)
11. Kjastas Puodżuks -
9+1 (3,1,3,2*,0)
12. Paweł Miesiąc -
6+1 (2*,0,1,3)
13. Roman Povazhny -
6+1 (1,3,2*,0,0)
14. Maksim Bogdanows -
13 (3,3,1,3,3)
15. Artiom Łaguta -
10+1 (2*,1,1,3,3)
Marma Hadykówka Rzeszów 34:
1. Chris Harris -
8+2 (1*,3,1,1,2*)
2. Mikael Max -
6+3 (2,2*,0,1*,1*)
3. Rafał Okoniewski -
10 (0,2,2,2,1,3)
4. Maciej Kuciapa -
1 (1,0,-,-)
5. Lee Richarson -
9 (2,2,1,2,d,2)
6. Łukasz Kret -
1 (1,0,0,0,0)
7. Piotr Machnik -
0 (w)
Bieg po biegu:
1. G. Łaguta, Max, Harris, Gieruckis 3:3
2. Bogdanows, A. Łaguta, Kret, Machnik (w/2 min.) 5:1 (8:4)
3. Puodżuks, Miesiąc, Kuciapa, Okoniewski 5:1 (13:5)
4. Bogdanows, Richardson, Povazhny, Kret 4:2 (17:7)
5. Harris, Max, Puodżuks, Miesiąc 1:5 (18:12)
6. Povazhny, Okoniewski, Bogdanows, Kuciapa 4:2 (22:14)
7. G. Łaguta, Richardson, A. Łaguta, Kret 4:2 (26:16)
8. Bogdanows, Povazhny, Harris, Max 5:1 (31:17)
9. G. Łaguta, Okoniewski, A. Łaguta, Richardson 4:2 (35:19)
10. Puodżuks, Richardson, Miesiąc, Kret 4:2 (39:21)
11. A. Łaguta, Okoniewski, Max, Povazhny 3:3 (42:24)
12. Bogdanows, Puodżuks, Harris, Kret 5:1 (47:25)
13. Miesiąc, G. Łaguta, Okoniewski , Richardson (d) 5:1
(52:26)
14. A. Łaguta, Richardson, Max, Povazhny 3:3 (55:29)
15. Okoniewski, Harris, G. Łaguta, Puodżuks 1:5 (56:34)
RKM ROW Rybnik - Speedway Miszkolc
63:27RKM ROW Rybnik 63:
9. Nicolai Klindt -
10+2 (0,2*,3,3,2*)
10. Ronnie Jamroży -
12+2 (2,3,2*,2*,3)
11. Daniel Nermark -
11+1 (2*,3,3,3,0)
12. Mariusz Węgrzyk -
4 (3,1,ns,-)
13. Andrei Karpow -
13+1 (2*,2,3,3,3)
14. Mateusz Domański -
5+1 (3,-,1*,-,1)
15. Rafał Fleger
8 (2,3,1,1,1)
Speedway Miszkolc 27:
1. Aleksander Conda -
4 (1,0,0,2,1)
2. Norbert Magosi -
10+1 (3,2,2,2,0,1*)
3. James Wright -
10 (1,3,1,1,2,2)
4. Laszlo Szatmari -
0 (0,0,0,0)
5. Atilla Lorincz -
0 (0,0,-,-,0)
6. Josef Tabaka -
3 (1,1,1,w,-,)
7. brak zawodnika
Bieg po biegu:
1. Magosi (68,22), Jamroży, Conda, Klindt 2:4
2. Domański (67,89), Fleger, Tabaka 5:1 (7:5)
3. Węgrzyk (66,58), Nermark, Wright, Szatmari 5:1 (12:6)
4. Fleger (Domański) (66,55), Karpow, Tabaka, Lorincz 5:1
(17:7)
5. Nermark (66,46), Magosi, Węgrzyk, Conda 4:2 (21:9)
6. Wright (65,93), Karpow, Domański, Szatmari 3:3 (24:12)
7. Jamroży (66,68), Klindt, Tabaka, Lorincz 5:1 (29:13)
8. Karpow (66,19), Magosi, Fleger (Domański), Conda 4:2
(33:15)
9. Klindt (65,76), Jamroży, Wright, Szatmari 5:1 (38:16)
10. Nermark (66,87), Magosi, Fleger (Węgrzyk -u/ns), Tabaka
(w) 4:2 (42:18)
11. Karpow (66,30), Jamroży, Wright, Magosi 5:1 (47:19)
12. Nermark (66,94), Conda, Domański, Tabaka (ns) 4:2 (51:21)
13. Klindt (65,82), Wright (Lorincz), Fleger (Węgrzyk),
Szatmari 4:2 (55:23)
14. Jamroży (66,82), Klindt, Conda, Lorincz 5:1 (60:24)
15. Karpow (66,00), Wright, Magosi, Nermark 3:3
(63:27)
Start Gniezno - GTŻ Grudziądz
46:44GTŻ Grudziądz - 44
1. Davey Watt -
7+1 (1,2,2*,1,1)
2. Rory Schlein -
1 (0,1,)
3. Tomasz Chrzanowski -
0 (0,0,0 )
4. Kamil Brzozowski -
6 (2,3,1,0 )
5. Krzysztof Buczkowski -
13 (2,1,3,1,3,3)
6. Artur Mroczka -
4+1 (3,1*,w,0,)
7. Kevin Woelbert -
13+1 (1,3,3,3,2*,1)
Start Gniezno - 46
9. Peter Ljung -
11+1 (2*,3,3,3,u)
10. Mirosław Jabłoński -
9+2 (3,2*,2*,2,0)
11. Michał Szczepaniak -
12 (3,3,2,2,2)
12. Adrian Gomólski -
4+2 (1,w,1*,2*)
13. Krzysztof Jabłoński -
7 (3,2,1,0,1)
14. Kacper Gomólski -
0 (w,0,0)
15. Robin Aspegren -
3+1 (2,1*,0)
Bieg po biegu:
1. M. Jabłoński, Ljung, Watt, Schlein 5:1
2. Mroczka, Aspegren, Woelbert, K. Gomólski (w) 2:4 (7:5)
3. Szczepaniak, Brzozwoski, A. Gomólski, Chrzanowski 4:2
(11:7)
4. K. Jabłoński, Buczkowski, Mroczka, K. Gomólski 3:3 (14:10)
5. Szczepaniak, Watt, Schlein, A. Gomólski 3:3 (17:13)
6. Brzozowski, K. Jabłoński, Aspegren, Chrzanowski 3:3
(20:16)
7. Ljung, M. Jabłoński, Buczkowski, Mroczka 5:1 (25:17)
8. Woelbert, Watt, K. Jabłoński, K. Gomólski 1:5 (26:22)
9. Ljung, M. Jabłoński, K. Brzozowski, Chrzanowski 5:1
(31:23)
10. Buczkowski, Szczepaniak, A. Gomólski, Mroczka 3:3 (34:26)
11. Woelbert, M. Jabłoński, Watt, K. Jabłoński 2:4 (36:30)
12. Woelbert, Szczepaniak, Watt, Aspegren 2:4 (38:34)
13. Ljung, A. Gomólski, Buczkowski, Brzozowski 5:1 (43:35)
14. Buczkowski, Woelbert, K. Jabłoński, M, Jabłoński 1:5
(44:40)
15. Buczkowski, Szczepaniak, Woelbert, Ljung (u) 2:4
(46:44)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Лига
Kolejarz Rawicz - Kolejarz Opole
62:17 - гонщики ополе за бостовали после 8 заезда и не выежали на трек из-за плохого состоянияKOLEJARZ RAWICZ
9. Eric Andersson 11+2 (1*,2*,3,3,2)
10. ZZ
11. Wiktor Gołubowskij 13+1 (1,2*,3,3,2,2)
12. Alan Marcinkowski 17 (2,3,3,3,3,3)
13. Marcin Nowaczyk 11+1 (3,1*,3,2,t,2)
14. Tobiasz Musielak 0 (w,-,-,w,w)
15. Erik Pudel 10+1 (3,2*,2,3)
KOLEJARZ OPOLE
1. Ben Barker 6 (3,1,2,w,w)
2. Igor Kononow 0 (0,0,-,w)
3. Michał Mitko 6 (2,3,1,w,w,w)
4. Ricky Kling 0 (d,0,w,w,w)
5. Ulrich Ostergaard 0 (w,t,w,w,w)
6. Łukasz Piecha 1 (1,-,-,w)
7. Marcin Piekarski 4 (2,1,1)
Bieg po biegu
I. Barker (62,42), Marcinkowski , Andersson , Kononow 3:3
II. Pudel (61,22), Piekarski, Piecha, Musielak (w/u) 3:3 (6:6)
III. Marcinkowski (61,50), Mitko, Gołubowskij, Kling (d4) 4:2 (10:8)
IV. Nowaczyk (64,09), Pudel, Piekarski, Ostergaard (w/su) 5:1 (15:9)
V. Marcinkowski (61,40), Gołubowskij, Barker, Kononow 5:1 (20:10)
VI. Mitko (61,06), Pudel, Nowaczyk, Kling 3:3 (23:13)
VII. Gołubowskij (61,85), Andersson, Piekarski, Ostergaard (t) 5:1
(28:14)
VIII. Nowaczyk (62,34), Barker, Mitko, Musielak (w/2min) 3:3 (31:17)
IX. Andersson (63,09), Nowaczyk, Kling (w/2min), Mitko (w/2min) 5:0
(36:17)
X. Marcinkowski (63,31), Gołubowskij, Ostergaard (w/2min), Piecha
(w/2min) 5:1 (41:17)
XI. Andersson (71,68), Nowaczyk (t), Kononow (w/2min), Mitko
(w/2min) 3:0 (44:17)
XII. Gołubowskij (72,12), Piecha (w2), Barker (w/2min), Musielak
(w/2min) 3:0 (47:17)
XIII. Marcinkowski (64,72), Andersson, Kling (w/2min), Ostergaard
(w/2min) 5:0 (52:17)
XIV. Pudel (66,28), Nowaczyk , Kling (w/2min), Ostegaard (w/2min)
5:0 (57:17)
XV. Marcinkowski (63,85), Gołubowskij , Mitko (w/2min), Barker
(w/2min) 5:0 (62:17)
Speedway Polonia Piła - ŻKS Holdikom Ostrovia Ostrów
35:54Speedway Polonia Piła 35:
9. Piotr Świst -
4 (3,1,w,d,0)
10. Piotr Rembas -
1 (0,0,-,1)
11. Aleksiej Charczenko -
12 (3,3,2,3,1,-)
12. Krzysztof Pecyna -
2 (0,0,-,1,1)
13. Andriej Korolew -
9 (2,2,1,2,2)
14. Cyprian Szymko -
2+1 (1,-,1*,0,-)
15. Mateusz Mikorski -
5 (3,0,2,0,0)
Holdikom Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 55:
1. Daniel Pytel -
9+4 (1*,2,2*,2*,2*)
2. Robert Sawina -
12+1 (2,1*,3,3,3)
3. Krystian Klecha -
11 (2,3,3,t,3)
4. Zbigniew Czerwiński -
ns (-,-,-,-)
5. Mariusz Staszewski -
10 (3,3,u/w,3,1)
6. Marcel Kajzer -
6+1 (0,1,2*,w,3)
7. Karol Sroka -
6+2 (2,1*,0,1,2*)
Bieg po biegu:
1. (64,84) Świst, Sawina, Pytel, Rembas 3:3
2. (65,91) Mikorski, Sroka, Szymko, Kajzer 4:2 (7:5)
3. (64,78) Charczenko, Klecha, Sroka (Czerwiński), Pecyna 3:3
(10:8)
4. (65,50) Staszewski, Korolew, Kajzer, Mikorski (Szymko) 2:4
(12:12)
5. (65,51) Charczenko, Pytel, Sawina, Pecyna 3:3 (15:15)
6. (66,84) Klecha, Korolew, Szymko, Sroka (Czerwiński) 3:3
(18:18)
7. (65,97) Staszewski, Kajzer, Świst, Rembas 1:5 (19:23)
8. (67,10) Sawina, Pytel, Korolew, Szymko 1:5 (20:28)
9. (66,07) Klecha, Charczenko, Sroka (Czerwiński), Świst
(u/4) 2:4 (22:32)
10. (68,75) Charczenko, Mikorski, Kajzer (w), Staszewski
(u/2) 5:0 (27:32)
11. (66,75) Sawina, Korolew, Rembas, Klecha (t) 3:3 (30:35)
12. (68,19) Kajzer, Pytel, Charczenko, Mikorski (Szymko) 1:5
(31:40)
13. (67,87) Staszewski, Sroka (Czerwiński), Pecyna, Świst
(d/1) 1:5 (32:45)
14. (67,44) Klecha, Pytel, Pecyna, Świst 1:5 (33:50)
15. (67,90) Sawina, Korolew, Staszewski, Mikorski
(Charczenko) 2:4
(35:54)
Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin - Orzeł Łódź
отменен