ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА
ŻKS Ostrovia Ostrów: = 29
1. Adrian Gomólski Z/Z
2. Tobias Kroner 3 (0,0,-,0,-,2,1)
3. Mariusz Staszewski 9+1 (0,2,1*,3,2,1)
4. Ronnie Jamroży 3 (1,1,1,-,-,-)
5. Peter Karlsson 11 (2,2,2,2,1,2,0)
6. Mateusz Piernikowski 1 (1,-,0,d)
7. Kacper Rogowski 2+1 (d,0,1,0,1*,d) GTŻ Grudziądz: = 61
9. Hans Andersen 5+1 (1,d,1*,3)
10. Norbert Kościuch 10+1 (3,3,2,0,2*)
11. Davey Watt 12+3 (2*,2*,2*,3,3)
12. Andriej Karpov 13 (3,3,3,1,3)
13. Peter Ljung 14+1 (3,3,3,3,2*)
14. Łukasz Cyran 4 (3,0,1)
15. Adrian Osmólski 3+1 (2*,1,0) Bieg po biegu: 1. Cyran, Osmólski, Piernikowski, Rogowski (d) 5:1
2. Kościuch, Karlsson, Andersen, Kroner 4:2 (9:3)
3. Karpow, Watt, Jamroży, Staszewski 5:1 (14:4)
4. Ljung, Karlsson, Osmólski, Rogowski 4:2 (18:6)
5. Karpow, Watt, Jamroży, Kroner 5:1 (23:7)
6. Ljung, Staszewski, Jamroży, Cyran 3:3 (26:10)
7. Kościuch, Karlsson, Rogowski, Andersen d 3:3 (29:13)
8. Ljung, Karlsson, Staszewski, Osmólski 3:3 (32:16)
9. Staszewski, Kościuch, Andersen, Kroner 3:3 (35:19)
10. Karpow, Watt, Karlsson, Rogowski 5:1 (40:20)
11. Ljung, Staszewski, Rogowski, Kościuch 3:3 (43:23)
12. Watt, Kroner, Cyran, Piernikowski 4:2 (47:25)
13. Andersen, Karlsson, Karpov, Rogowski (d) 4:2 (51:27)
14. Watt, Kościuch, Kroner, Piernikowski (d) 5:1 (56:28)
15. Karpow, Ljung, Staszewski, Karlsson 5:1 (61:29) ===================================
Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ - 36
1. Robert Miśkowiak - 14 (3,0,2,3,3,3)
2. Paweł Miesiąc - 5+1 (w,1,1*,2,1)
3. Daniel Jeleniewski - 0 (t,d,0,d,-)
4. Mads Korneliussen - 4 (1,1,2,0)
5. Dawid Stachyra - 10+1 (d,2,3,3,2*)
6. Mateusz Łukaszewski - 1 (1,w,0)
7. Mateusz Borowicz - 2 (0,d,1,1) Orzeł Łódź - 54
9. Michał Szczepaniak - 11 (2,3,3,2,1)
10. Mariusz Fierlej - 4 (1,1,1,1)
11. Mateusz Szczepaniak - 7+3 (2*,2*,2,1*,-)
12. Rafał Trojanowski - 7+1 (3,3,u,1*,-)
13. Linus Sundstroem - 10+2 (2*,2*,3,3,0)
14. Damian Adamczak - 7+1 (2*,3,2,0)
15. Jakub Jamróg - 8 (3,3,0,2) Bieg po biegu:
1. Jamróg, Adamczak, Łukaszewski, Borowicz 5:1
2. Miśkowiak, Mi Szczepaniak, Fierlej, Miesiąc (w) 3:3 (8:4)
3. Trojanowski, Mt. Szczepaniak, Korneliussen, Borowicz (d) (Jeleniewski - t) 5:1 (13:5)
4. Jamróg, Sundstroem, Borowicz, Stachyra (d) 5:1 (18:6)
5. Trojanowski, Mt. Szczepaniak, Miesiąc, Miśkowiak 5:1 (23:7)
6. Adamczak, Sundstroem, Korneliussen, Jeleniewski (d) 5:1 (28:8)
7. Mi. Szczepaniak, Stachyra, Fierlej, Łukaszewski (w) 4:2 (32:10)
8. Sundstroem, Miśkowiak, Miesiąc, Jamróg 3:3 (35:13)
9. Mi. Szczepaniak, Konreliussen, Fierlej, Jeleniewski 4:2 (39:15)
10. Stachyra, Mt. Szczepaniak, Borowicz, Trojanowski (u) 2:4 (41:19)
11. Sundstroem, Miesiąc, Fierlej, Jeleniewski (d) 4:2 (45:21)
12. Miśkowiak, Adamczak, Mt. Szczepaniak, Łukaszewski 3:3 (48:24)
13. Stachyra, Mi. Szczepaniak, Trojanowski, Korneliussen 3:3 (51:27)
14. Miśkowiak, Jamróg, Miesiąc, Adamczak 2:4 (53:31)
15. Miśkowiak, Stachyra, Mi. Szczepaniak, Sundstroem 1:5 (54:36) =================================================
ЭКСТРА-ЛИГА
Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk: = 27
1. Thomas H. Jonasson 6 (w,1,0,2,3)
2. Kamil Brzozowski 1 (1,0,-,0,0)
3. Tomasz Chrzanowski 1 (0,0,0,1)
4. Maksim Bogdanow 3 (1,1,1,w,-)
5. Nicki Pedersen 12 (3,2,2,3,2,-)
6. Krystian Pieszczek 3+1 (1,0,1*,1)
7. Marcel Szymko 1 (0,0,1,0) Unibax Toruń: = 63
9. Chris Holder 14+1 (2*3,3,3,3)
10. Darcy Ward 9+2 (3,1,2*,2*,1)
11. Adrian Miedziński 12+1 (2*3,2,3,2)
12. Zbigniew Czerwiński 6+1 (3,2*,d,1)
13. Ryan Sullivan 12+2 (1*,3,3,3,2*)
14. Kamil Pulczyński 4+2 (2*,2*,0)
15. Emil Pulczyński 6 (3,2,1)
Bieg po biegu:
1. E. Pulczyński, K. Pulczyński, Pieszczek, Szymko 5:1
2. Ward, Holder, Brzozowski, Jonasson (w/u) 5:1 (10:2)
3. Czerwiński, Miedziński, Bogdanow, Chrzanowski 5:1 (15:3)
4. Pedersen, E. Pulczyński, Sullivan, Szymko 3:3 (18:6)
5. Miedziński, Czerwiński, Jonasson, Brzozowski 5:1 (23:7)
6. Sullivan, K. Pulczyński, Bogdanow, Chrzanowski 5:1 (28:8)
7. Holder, Pedersen, Ward, Pieszczek 4:2 (32:10)
8. Sullivan, Pedersen, E. Pulczyński, Jonasson 4:2 (36:12)
9. Holder, Ward, Bogdanow, Chrzanowski 5:1 (41:13)
10. Pedersen, Miedziński, Szymko, Czerwiński (d) 2:4 (43:17)
11. Sullivan, Ward, Chrzanowski, Brzozowski 5:1 (48:18)
12. Miedziński, Jonasson, Pieszczek, K. Pulczyński 3:3 (51:21)
13. Holder, Pedersen, Czerwiński, Bogdanow (w/su) 4:2 (55:23)
14. Jonasson, Miedziński, Ward, Brzozowski 3:3 (58:26)
15. Holder, Sullivan, Pieszczek, Szymko 5:1 (63:27)
=====================================
Tauron Azoty Tarnów:
1. Greg Hancock - 14 (3,3,2,3,3)
2. Dawid Lampart - 0 (d,0,-,-)
3. Leon Madsen - 10+1 (3,2*,3,0,2)
4. Martin Vaculik - 4 (0,3,1,0,w)
5. Janusz Kołodziej - 12 (3,2,3,3,1)
6. Kacper Gomólski - 3 (2,0,1)
7. Maciej Janowski - 2 (0,1,0,0,1) Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra:
9. Andreas Jonsson - 10 (1,3,2,2,2)
10. Krzysztof Jabłoński - 5+1 (2,1,0,2*,-)
11. Piotr Protasiewicz - 6+3 (1*,1*,1*,2,1)
12. Aleksandr Loktajew - 7+1 (2,2,2,1*,0)
13. Jonas Davidsson - 1 (0,0,1,-)
14. Adam Strzelec - 2 (1,1,0)
15. Patryk Dudek - 14 (3,2,3,3,3) Bieg po biegu:
1. Dudek, Gomólski, Strzelec, Janowski 4:2 (4:2)
2. Hancock, Jabłoński, Jonsson, Lampart (d/4) 3:3 (7:5)
3. Madsen, Loktajew, Protasiewicz, Vaculik 3:3 (10:8)
4. Kołodziej, Dudek, Janowski, Davidsson 2:4 (12:12)
5. Hancock, Loktajew, Protasiewicz, Lampart 3:3 (15:15)
6. Vaculik, Madsen, Strzelec, Davidsson 1:5 (16:20)
7. Jonsson, Kołodziej, Jabłoński, Gomólski 4:2 (20:22)
8. Dudek, Hancock, Davidsson, Janowski 4:2 (24:24)
9. Madsen, Jonsson, Vaculik, Jabłoński 2:4 (26:28)
10. Kołodziej, Loktajew, Protasiewicz, Janowski 3:3 (29:31)
11. Dudek, Jabłoński, Janowski, Madsen 5:1 (34:32)
12. Hancock, Protasiewicz, Gomólski, Strzelec 2:4 (36:36)
13. Kołodziej, Jonsson, Loktajew, Vaculik 3:3 (39:39)
14. Dudek, Madsen, Protasiewicz, Vaculik (w) 4:2 (43:41)
15. Hancock, Jonsson, Kołodziej, Loktajew 2:4 (45:45) ======================================
ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА
Victoria Piła - 43
1. Mariusz Puszakowski - 6+1 (1*,1,1,2,1)
2. Mariusz Franków - 10+1 (2,0,3,2*,3)
3. Piotr Świst - 9+1 (1,2*,w,3,3)
4. Marcin Jędrzejewski - 7 (0,3,2,2,-)
5. Cyprian Szymko - 8+2 (1*,3,2,0,2*)
6. Radosław Małuch - 0 (0,0,-)
7. Marcin Wawrzyniak - 3 (1,2,0,0) KSM Krosno - 47
9. Paweł Hlib - 13 (3,2,3,3,2)
10. Michał Łopaczewski - 2+1 (0,1*,1,-,-)
11. Tobias Busch - 10+1 (2*,3,1,3,1)
12. Adrian Szewczykowski - 9+1 (3,2*,3,1,0)
13. Kevin Woelbert - 3 (0,0,2,1)
14. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen - 5 (3,1,1,0)
15. Łukasz Kret - 5+1 (2*,3,0,0) Bieg po biegu:
1. Jakobsen, Kret, Wawrzyniak, Małuch 5:1
2. Hlib, Franków, Puszakowski, Łopaczewski 3:3 (8:4)
3. Szewczykowski, Busch, Świst, Jędrzejewski 5:1 (13:5)
4. Kret, Wawrzyniak, Szymko, Woelbert 3:3 (16:8)
5. Busch, Szewczykowski, Puszakowski, Franków 5:1 (21:9)
6. Jędrzejewski, Świst, Jakobsen, Woelbert 1:5 (22:14)
7. Szymko, Hlib, Łopaczewski, Małuch 3:3 (25:17)
8. Franków, Woelbert, Puszakowski, Kret 2:4 (27:21)
9. Hlib, Jędrzejewski, Łopaczewski, Świst (w) 4:2 (31:23)
10. Szewczykowski, Szymko, Busch, Wawrzyniak 4:2 (35:25)
11. Świst, Franków, Woelbert, Kret 1:5 (36:30)
12. Busch, Puszakowski, Jakobsen, Wawrzyniak 4:2 (40:32)
13. Hlib, Jędrzejewski, Szewczykowski, Szymko 4:2 (44:34)
14. Świst, Szymko, Busch, Jakobsen 1:5 (45:39)
15. Franków, Hlib, Puszakowski, Szewczykowski 2:4 (47:43) ==================================================
sportowefakty.pl
|